IMG_barbara_tabb

Barbara Tabb President 804-931-0844 Email:

JoAnne_Speiden-1

JoAnne Speiden 1st Vice President 434-531-3865 Email:

thumbnail-1

John Nunnally 2nd Vice President 804-633-4947 Email:

female_face_1024x768

Bekki Hughes Secretary 540-544-7725 Email:

IMG_renee_andrews

Renee Andrews Treasurer 703-867-3882 Email:

IMG_Jane_Hurst

Jane Hurst Program Chair 540-270-0182 Email:

female_face_1024x768

Kate Hanley Large Localities 703-593-4980 Email:

female_face_1024x768

Bill Bell Small Localities 757-478-5811 E-mail:

District Directors
thumbnail

Joanna Elson Northern District 540-533-2061 Email:

female_face_1024x768

Robert Horowrtz Western District 540-836-7330 Email:

female_face_1024x768

Mike Waldmann Southern District 434-941-6634 Email:

IMG_michael_ziegenfuss

Michael Ziegenfuss Tidewater District 757-537-7979 Email:

female_face_1024x768

Larry Clark South Central District 434-568-3010 Email:

female_face_1024x768

Robert Barnette North Central District 804-365-6080 Email:

female_face_1024x768

Sherman Cain Southwest District 276-964-1705 Email:

Robin_Lind_222x292

Robin Lind Immediate Past President 804-784-3713 Email:

Northern District Area: Alexandria, Arlington, Clarke, Culpeper, Fairfax City, Fairfax, Falls Church, Fauquier, Frederick, Loudoun, Madison, Manassas, Manassas Park, Page, Prince William, Rappahannock, Shenandoah, Warren, Winchester Western District Area: Albemarle, Alleghany, Augusta, Bath, Buena Vista, Charlottesville, Covington, Craig, Giles, Greene, Harrisonburg, Highland, Lexington, Nelson, Rockbridge, Rockingham, Staunton, Waynesboro Southern District Area: Amherst, Appomattox, Bedford City, Bedford, Botetourt, Buckingham, Campbell, Danville, Floyd, Franklin , Henry, Lynchburg, Martinsville, Montgomery, Patrick, Pittsylvania, Radford, Roanoke City, Roanoke, Salem Tidewater District Area: Accomack, Chesapeake, Gloucester, Hampton, Isle of Wight, James City, Lancaster, Mathews, Middlesex, Newport News, Norfolk, Northampton, Poquoson, Portsmouth, Suffolk, Surry, Virginia Beach, Williamsburg, York South Central District Area: Amelia, Brunswick, Charlotte, Chesterfield, Colonial Heights, Dinwiddie, Emporia, Franklin City, Greensville, Halifax, Hopewell, Lunenburg, Mecklenburg, Nottoway, Petersburg, Powhatan, Prince Edward, Prince George , Southampton, Sussex North Central District Area: Caroline, Charles City, Cumberland, Essex, Fluvanna, Fredericksburg, Goochland, Hanover, Henrico, King & Queen, King George, King William, Louisa, New Kent, Northumberland, Orange, Richmond City, Richmond, Spotsylvania, Stafford, Westmoreland Southwest District Area: Bland, Bristol, Buchanan, Carroll, Dickenson, Galax, Grayson, Lee, Norton, Pulaski, Russell, Scott, Smyth, Tazewell, Washington, Wise, Wythe